Home -> WARDS->

Scholarship Awards

    EZE GIBSON IFEANYICKHUKWU
    Mathematics Education
    ESUT
    BURSARY AWARD OJI RIVER L.G.A(2010/2011)
    NZEJIOFOR IKEMEFUNA ZACHE
    Public Administration
    University of Nigeria, Nsuka
    BURSARY AWARD OJI RIVER L.G.A(2010/2011)
    EZE JUDE OBINNA
    Electrical & Electronics Engineering
    ESUT
    BURSARY AWARD OJI RIVER L.G.A(2010/2011)
    ANYIKAMADU EMMANUEL NDUBUISI
    Computer Science
    IMT
    BURSARY AWARD OJI RIVER L.G.A(2010/2011)
    EZEANA LETICE C.
    Insurance
    IMT Enugu
    BURSARY AWARD OJI RIVER L.G.A(2010/2011)
    NJOKU JAMES AMOBI
    Physics and Industrial Physics
    Nnamdi Azikiwe University Awka
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    ONU EBERE DEBORAH
    Linguistics
    University of Nigeria, Nsuka
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    EZEOKE JAMES U.
    Banking & Finance
    Ebonyi State University
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    UGWUEKE KINGSLEY ONYEGBULE
    Cooperative & Rural Development
    Enugu State University of Science & Technology
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    UGWUOKE HOPE CHINONYE
    Linguistics
    Institute of Management Technology, Enugu
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    FIDELIS GODWIN UCHE
    Linguistics
    Abia Polytechnic
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    IROEGBUR FERDINARD CHIGOZIE
    Civil Engineering
    ESUT
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    ORJI EUCHARIA OGBONNIE
    Mass Communications
    IMT Enugu
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    OGBONNA AMARACHI ESTHER
    Banking & Finance
    ESUT
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    OKECHUKWU LINDA
    Vocational & Technical Education
    ESUT Enugu
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    OKPARA KINGSLEY ANAYO
    Science & Computer Education
    ESUT
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    MBAH MARYANN UKAMARA
    Lingustics
    University of Nigeria Nsukka
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    KALU GEOGINA CHIKAODILI
    Cooperative & Rural Development
    Enugu State University of Science & Tech. Enugu
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    NDUKA LOVETH GINIKANWA
    Banking & Finance
    Michael Okpara University of Agriculture, Umudike
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
    NWONYE NGOZINA ONUKWUBE
    Marketing
    Federal Polytechnic Oko
    BURSARY AWARDEES FROM ANINRI L.G.A, ENUGU STATE(2010/2011)
© 2010-2014 Ikeoha Foundation | All rights reserved